The nearest found maser object is G28.223+0.358 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 41 33 -04 01 33 (280.3897290 -4.0259030)
Mean object l, b: 28.2237 0.3576
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G28.223+0.358

Other names: 28.22+00.36, G028.226+0.359, CMHO 145, G028.222+00.358, CMHO 145, G028.227+0.359, G28.226+00.359.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("280.3897290","-4.0259030","G28.223+0.358","G28.223+0.358","28.22+00.36, G028.226+0.359, CMHO 145, G028.222+00.358, CMHO 145, G028.227+0.359, G28.226+00.359","0")