The nearest found maser object is G28.117+5.174 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 24 13 -01 54 25 (276.0566945 -1.9072045)
Mean object l, b: 28.1166 5.1743

Maser object G28.117+5.174

Other names: 18216-0156, 18216-0156, IRAS 18216-0156.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("276.0566945","-1.9072045","G28.117+5.174","G28.117+5.174","18216-0156, 18216-0156, IRAS 18216-0156","0")