The nearest found maser object is G270.881-0.721 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 09 12 30 -49 27 54 (138.1273475 -49.4652480)
Mean object l, b: 270.8813 -0.7207

Maser object G270.881-0.721

Other names: 09108-4915.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("138.1273475","-49.4652480","G270.881-0.721","G270.881-0.721","09108-4915","0")