The nearest found maser object is G27.757+0.050 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 41 47 -04 34 52 (280.4499520 -4.5813458)
Mean object l, b: 27.757 0.0501

Maser object G27.757+0.050

Other names: BGPS 3829, G027.7571+00.0500, G027.7571+00.0500, G27.7570+0.0500, G 27.757+0.050, G27.757+0.050-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("280.4499520","-4.5813458","G27.757+0.050","G27.757+0.050","BGPS 3829, G027.7571+00.0500, G027.7571+00.0500, G27.7570+0.0500, G 27.757+0.050, G27.757+0.050-1665A","0")