The nearest found maser object is G27.321+0.175 (offset by 9.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 40 32 -04 54 50 (280.1369935 -4.9141300)
Mean object l, b: 27.3183 0.1751

Maser object G27.321+0.175

Other names: BGPS 3777, G027.314+0.176, G27.33+0.18.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("280.1369935","-4.9141300","G27.321+0.175","G27.321+0.175","BGPS 3777, G027.314+0.176, G27.33+0.18","0")