The nearest found maser object is G27.263+0.198 (offset by 3.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 40 21 -04 57 12 (280.0902655 -4.9534348)
Mean object l, b: 27.2621 0.1984

Maser object G27.263+0.198

Other names: 18376-0500, G27.26+0.2, G27.263+0.198-1612A, G27.263+0.198-1612B, OH027.263+00.198, OH1837-05, OH27.3+0.2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("280.0902655","-4.9534348","G27.263+0.198","G27.263+0.198","18376-0500, G27.26+0.2, G27.263+0.198-1612A, G27.263+0.198-1612B, OH027.263+00.198, OH1837-05, OH27.3+0.2","0")