The nearest found maser object is G269.456-1.467 (offset by 12.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 09 03 14 -48 55 21 (135.8115830 -48.9226620)
Mean object l, b: 269.4562 -1.4706

Maser object G269.456-1.467

Other names: 09015-4843, 269.45-1.47, 269.456-1.467, G269.456-1.467, G269.456-1.4673, G269.45-1.47, G269.4582-01.4, IRAS 09015-4843.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("135.8115830","-48.9226620","G269.456-1.467","G269.456-1.467","09015-4843, 269.45-1.47, 269.456-1.467, G269.456-1.467, G269.456-1.4673, G269.45-1.47, G269.4582-01.4, IRAS 09015-4843","0")