The nearest found maser object is G268.965+33.601 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 10 51 37 -21 15 00 (162.9054170 -21.2501350)
Mean object l, b: 268.965 33.6013

Maser object G268.965+33.601

Other names: IRAS10491-2059, IRAS 10491-2059, V Hya, V Hya.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("162.9054170","-21.2501350","G268.965+33.601","G268.965+33.601","IRAS10491-2059, IRAS 10491-2059, V Hya, V Hya","0")