The nearest found maser object is G268.420-0.847 (offset by 5.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 09 01 54 -47 44 04 (135.4762805 -47.7344933)
Mean object l, b: 268.4211 -0.848

Maser object G268.420-0.847

Other names: 09002-4732, IRAS 09002-4732, G268.4222-00.8490_1, G268.4222-00.8490_2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("135.4762805","-47.7344933","G268.420-0.847","G268.420-0.847","09002-4732, IRAS 09002-4732, G268.4222-00.8490_1, G268.4222-00.8490_2","0")