The nearest found maser object is G267.719-1.410 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 08 56 39 -47 34 20 (134.1635000 -47.5723000)
Mean object l, b: 267.7188 -1.4095
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G267.719-1.410

Other names: G267.7189-01.4.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("134.1635000","-47.5723000","G267.719-1.410","G267.719-1.410","G267.7189-01.4","0")