The nearest found maser object is G267.365-7.497 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 08 25 43 -51 00 36 (126.4327390 -51.0102100)
Mean object l, b: 267.3653 -7.497

Maser object G267.365-7.497

Other names: 08242-5050.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("126.4327390","-51.0102100","G267.365-7.497","G267.365-7.497","08242-5050","0")