The nearest found maser object is G266.286+0.853 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 09 01 07 -45 00 27 (135.2813000 -45.0075000)
Mean object l, b: 266.2855 0.8532

Maser object G266.286+0.853

Other names: G266.2856+00.8.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("135.2813000","-45.0075000","G266.286+0.853","G266.286+0.853","G266.2856+00.8","0")