The nearest found maser object is G26.647+0.017 (offset by 5.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 39 52 -05 34 54 (279.9691670 -5.5818330)
Mean object l, b: 26.6474 0.0162

Maser object G26.647+0.017

Other names: 026.650+0.017, 18372-0537, 26.65+0.02, G26.645+0.021, G26.6479+0.0166, G 26.648+0.018, 26.65+0.02, 4441, G026.6441+00.0162, IRAS 18372-0537.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("279.9691670","-5.5818330","G26.647+0.017","G26.647+0.017","026.650+0.017, 18372-0537, 26.65+0.02, G26.645+0.021, G26.6479+0.0166, G 26.648+0.018, 26.65+0.02, 4441, G026.6441+00.0162, IRAS 18372-0537","0")