The nearest found maser object is G26.597-0.024 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 39 55 -05 38 46 (279.9830935 -5.6462363)
Mean object l, b: 26.5975 -0.0238
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G26.597-0.024

Other names: 026.600-0.020, 18372-0541, 26.59-0.00, 26.59-0.01, 26.597-0.023, 26.598-0.024, G026.597-0.023, G26.5979-0.0236, G 26.598-0.024, G26.598-0.024, 18372-0541, 26.59-0.01, G026.5972-00.0241, G26.598-0.024, 18372-0541, G026.597-00.025, G26.598-00.024.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("279.9830935","-5.6462363","G26.597-0.024","G26.597-0.024","026.600-0.020, 18372-0541, 26.59-0.00, 26.59-0.01, 26.597-0.023, 26.598-0.024, G026.597-0.023, G26.5979-0.0236, G 26.598-0.024, G26.598-0.024, 18372-0541, 26.59-0.01, G026.5972-00.0241, G26.598-0.024, 18372-0541, G026.597-00.025, G26.598-00.024","0")