The nearest found maser object is G26.527-0.267 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 40 40 -05 49 12 (280.1676665 -5.8202360)
Mean object l, b: 26.5268 -0.2669
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G26.527-0.267

Other names: 26.52-0.26, 26.53-0.27, G026.513-0.292, G026.526-0.267, G26.5270-0.2674, G 26.527-0.267, 26.528-0.266, BGPS 3683, G026.5254-00.2667A, G026.5254-00.2667, G026.5254-00.2667A, G26.527-00.267.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("280.1676665","-5.8202360","G26.527-0.267","G26.527-0.267","26.52-0.26, 26.53-0.27, G026.513-0.292, G026.526-0.267, G26.5270-0.2674, G 26.527-0.267, 26.528-0.266, BGPS 3683, G026.5254-00.2667A, G026.5254-00.2667, G026.5254-00.2667A, G26.527-00.267","0")