The nearest found maser object is G26.510+0.282 (offset by 2.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 38 40 -05 35 00 (279.6702840 -5.5834290)
Mean object l, b: 26.5106 0.2814

Maser object G26.510+0.282

Other names: 18360-0537, 18360-0537, 18 36-05 37, 4424, G026.510+00.281, G026.510+0.282, G26.51+0.28, 18360-0537, BGPS3679, G26.510+0.282-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("279.6702840","-5.5834290","G26.510+0.282","G26.510+0.282","18360-0537, 18360-0537, 18 36-05 37, 4424, G026.510+00.281, G026.510+0.282, G26.51+0.28, 18360-0537, BGPS3679, G26.510+0.282-1665A","0")