The nearest found maser object is G26.421+1.685 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 33 30 -05 01 01 (278.3771250 -5.0172220)
Mean object l, b: 26.4215 1.6852
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G26.421+1.685

Other names: 18308-0503, CMHO 100, G026.4207+01.6858, G026.42+1.69, IRAS 18308-0503, CMHO 100, G026.4207+01.6858, G26.421+1.686, G 26.422+1.685, G26.422+1.685, G26.422-01.685.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("278.3771250","-5.0172220","G26.421+1.685","G26.421+1.685","18308-0503, CMHO 100, G026.4207+01.6858, G026.42+1.69, IRAS 18308-0503, CMHO 100, G026.4207+01.6858, G26.421+1.686, G 26.422+1.685, G26.422+1.685, G26.422-01.685","0")