The nearest found maser object is G26.247-2.813 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 49 16 -07 13 49 (282.3198115 -7.2305358)
Mean object l, b: 26.2464 -2.8126
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G26.247-2.813

Other names: 167, 18465-0717, IRAS 18465-0717, IRAS 18465-0717A, IRAS18465-0717 A, IRAS18465-0717 B, IRAS 18465-0717, OH026.246-02.814, OH26.4-2.8.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("282.3198115","-7.2305358","G26.247-2.813","G26.247-2.813","167, 18465-0717, IRAS 18465-0717, IRAS 18465-0717A, IRAS18465-0717 A, IRAS18465-0717 B, IRAS 18465-0717, OH026.246-02.814, OH26.4-2.8","0")