The nearest found maser object is G26.067+23.256 (offset by 8.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 16 25 +04 43 16 (259.1055720 4.7212070)
Mean object l, b: 26.0682 23.2541

Maser object G26.067+23.256

Other names: 17162484+0443166, UY Oph, IRAS 17139+0446, IRAS 17139+0446, UY Oph.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("259.1055720","4.7212070","G26.067+23.256","G26.067+23.256","17162484+0443166, UY Oph, IRAS 17139+0446, IRAS 17139+0446, UY Oph","0")