The nearest found maser object is G256.151-14.055 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 19 25 -44 35 01 (109.8575750 -44.5837000)
Mean object l, b: 256.1514 -14.0547

Maser object G256.151-14.055

Other names: 07178-4429.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("109.8575750","-44.5837000","G256.151-14.055","G256.151-14.055","07178-4429","0")