The nearest found maser object is G254.284-4.000 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 08 02 05 -38 11 53 (120.5218750 -38.1981945)
Mean object l, b: 254.2843 -4.0003

Maser object G254.284-4.000

Other names: 08020499-3811522, C1003, IRAS 08002-3803, Hen 38, IRAS 08002-3803.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("120.5218750","-38.1981945","G254.284-4.000","G254.284-4.000","08020499-3811522, C1003, IRAS 08002-3803, Hen 38, IRAS 08002-3803","0")