The nearest found maser object is G253.293-1.613 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 08 09 32 -36 05 00 (122.3867478 -36.0833543)
Mean object l, b: 253.2929 -1.6126

Maser object G253.293-1.613

Other names: 08076-3556, (89) IRAS 08076-3556, IRAS 08076-3556, IRAS 08076-3556, IRAS08076-3556.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("122.3867478","-36.0833543","G253.293-1.613","G253.293-1.613","08076-3556, (89) IRAS 08076-3556, IRAS 08076-3556, IRAS 08076-3556, IRAS08076-3556","0")