The nearest found maser object is G250.646-3.480 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 54 53 -34 49 37 (118.7244920 -34.8269740)
Mean object l, b: 250.6462 -3.4796

Maser object G250.646-3.480

Other names: 07530-3441, G250.6510-03.4744, IRAS 07530-3441.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("118.7244920","-34.8269740","G250.646-3.480","G250.646-3.480","07530-3441, G250.6510-03.4744, IRAS 07530-3441","0")