The nearest found maser object is G25.805-0.041 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 38 31 -06 21 28 (279.6333330 -6.3580000)
Mean object l, b: 25.8053 -0.0417

Maser object G25.805-0.041

Other names: 25.81-00.04, G25.8026-0.0418, 4363, D31, G025.802-0.042, G025.815-0.051, G25.82-0.05, BGPS3591, G25.816-0.051-1612A, G25.816-0.051-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("279.6333330","-6.3580000","G25.805-0.041","G25.805-0.041","25.81-00.04, G25.8026-0.0418, 4363, D31, G025.802-0.042, G025.815-0.051, G25.82-0.05, BGPS3591, G25.816-0.051-1612A, G25.816-0.051-1665A","0")