The nearest found maser object is G25.725-0.118 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 38 39 -06 27 51 (279.6649455 -6.4643308)
Mean object l, b: 25.7252 -0.1178

Maser object G25.725-0.118

Other names: G025.727-0.110, G25.73-0.11, G25.724-0.126-1612A, G25.724-0.126-1612B.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("279.6649455","-6.4643308","G25.725-0.118","G25.725-0.118","G025.727-0.110, G25.73-0.11, G25.724-0.126-1612A, G25.724-0.126-1612B","0")