The nearest found maser object is G25.516-0.109 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 38 14 -06 38 46 (279.5603905 -6.6462090)
Mean object l, b: 25.516 -0.1089

Maser object G25.516-0.109

Other names: G025.515-0.109, G25.52-0.11.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("279.5603905","-6.6462090","G25.516-0.109","G25.516-0.109","G025.515-0.109, G25.52-0.11","0")