The nearest found maser object is G25.334+40.840 (offset by 4.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 11 44 +12 04 21 (242.9333570 12.0727768)
Mean object l, b: 25.3339 40.8386

Maser object G25.334+40.840

Other names: 16093+1211, 1611445+120416, IC 4593.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("242.9333570","12.0727768","G25.334+40.840","G25.334+40.840","16093+1211, 1611445+120416, IC 4593","0")