The nearest found maser object is G25.167-0.306 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 38 18 -07 02 49 (279.5754165 -7.0472220)
Mean object l, b: 25.1665 -0.3062

Maser object G25.167-0.306

Other names: BGPS 3465, G025.04-00.20 MM2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("279.5754165","-7.0472220","G25.167-0.306","G25.167-0.306","BGPS 3465, G025.04-00.20 MM2","0")