The nearest found maser object is G25.155-0.276 (offset by 3.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 38 10 -07 02 34 (279.5425000 -7.0427780)
Mean object l, b: 25.1554 -0.2751

Maser object G25.155-0.276

Other names: 4278, G025.04-00.20 MM3, G025.04-00.20 MM4, G025.04-00.20 MM5, BGPS 3461, G25.16-0.27.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("279.5425000","-7.0427780","G25.155-0.276","G25.155-0.276","4278, G025.04-00.20 MM3, G025.04-00.20 MM4, G025.04-00.20 MM5, BGPS 3461, G25.16-0.27","0")