The nearest found maser object is G243.159+0.363 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 52 20 -26 25 58 (118.0869110 -26.4329950)
Mean object l, b: 243.1593 0.363

Maser object G243.159+0.363

Other names: 075018.4-261753, 07502-2618, 07502-2618, 243.16-0.37.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("118.0869110","-26.4329950","G243.159+0.363","G243.159+0.363","075018.4-261753, 07502-2618, 07502-2618, 243.16-0.37","0")