The nearest found maser object is G240.581-29.294 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 39 27 -35 40 58 (84.8658330 -35.6827780)
Mean object l, b: 240.581 -29.2936

Maser object G240.581-29.294

Other names: G173.59+02.44.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II

display_aladin("84.8658330","-35.6827780","G240.581-29.294","G240.581-29.294","G173.59+02.44","0")