The nearest found maser object is G24.790+0.083 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 36 12 -07 12 10 (279.0523330 -7.2029440)
Mean object l, b: 24.7897 0.0832
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G24.790+0.083

Other names: 024.790+0.083, 18335-0711, 24.78+0.08, 24.790+0.083, 24.79+0.08, 24.79+0.09, 27.28+0.15, G024.789+0.083, G24.78+0.08, G24.790+00.083, G 24.790+0.083a, G 24.790+0.083b, G 24.790+0.084, G24.790+0.084, G 24.791+0.082, G24.7916+0.0815, W42c, 183329.0-071330, 24.79+0.08, 24.79+0.09, G024.790+0.084, G024.791+00.083, G024.792+0.082, G024.7989+00.0969, G24.78+0.08, G24.79+0.08, G24.792+0.099, W42, 24.790+0.084, 24.79+0.08, G24.790+0.083-1665A, G24.79+0.08, G24.79+0.084, G24.79+0.09, G024.791+00.083, W42, W 42, G24.790-00.083, G24.790+0.084, G24.791-00.082.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("279.0523330","-7.2029440","G24.790+0.083","G24.790+0.083","024.790+0.083, 18335-0711, 24.78+0.08, 24.790+0.083, 24.79+0.08, 24.79+0.09, 27.28+0.15, G024.789+0.083, G24.78+0.08, G24.790+00.083, G 24.790+0.083a, G 24.790+0.083b, G 24.790+0.084, G24.790+0.084, G 24.791+0.082, G24.7916+0.0815, W42c, 183329.0-071330, 24.79+0.08, 24.79+0.09, G024.790+0.084, G024.791+00.083, G024.792+0.082, G024.7989+00.0969, G24.78+0.08, G24.79+0.08, G24.792+0.099, W42, 24.790+0.084, 24.79+0.08, G24.790+0.083-1665A, G24.79+0.08, G24.79+0.084, G24.79+0.09, G024.791+00.083, W42, W 42, G24.790-00.083, G24.790+0.084, G24.791-00.082","0")