The nearest found maser object is G24.148-0.009 (offset by 7.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 35 21 -07 48 48 (278.8382295 -7.8134980)
Mean object l, b: 24.15 -0.0091
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G24.148-0.009

Other names: 18326-0751, 24.14+0.00, 24.148-0.009, 24.15-0.01, G024.147-0.009, G24.14+0.00, G 24.148-0.009, G24.148-0.009, G24.15-0.01, 24.147-0.010, G24.148-00.009, G24.148-0.009, G24.148-0.009-1612A, G24.148-0.009-1665A, G24.15-0.01, 24.15-0.01, G024.152-0.009, G024.162-0.019, G24.148-0.009, G24.17-0.02, G24.17-0.02.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("278.8382295","-7.8134980","G24.148-0.009","G24.148-0.009","18326-0751, 24.14+0.00, 24.148-0.009, 24.15-0.01, G024.147-0.009, G24.14+0.00, G 24.148-0.009, G24.148-0.009, G24.15-0.01, 24.147-0.010, G24.148-00.009, G24.148-0.009, G24.148-0.009-1612A, G24.148-0.009-1665A, G24.15-0.01, 24.15-0.01, G024.152-0.009, G024.162-0.019, G24.148-0.009, G24.17-0.02, G24.17-0.02","0")