The nearest found maser object is G238.959-1.684 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 35 15 -23 48 46 (113.8141108 -23.8130028)
Mean object l, b: 238.9592 -1.6834

Maser object G238.959-1.684

Other names: 07331-2342, G238.9590-01.6, G238.9590-01.6835, IRAS 07331-2342, G238.9590-01.6835.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("113.8141108","-23.8130028","G238.959-1.684","G238.959-1.684","07331-2342, G238.9590-01.6, G238.9590-01.6835, IRAS 07331-2342, G238.9590-01.6835","0")