The nearest found maser object is G234.641+0.834 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 35 40 -18 48 58 (113.9206203 -18.8163715)
Mean object l, b: 234.6414 0.8338

Maser object G234.641+0.834

Other names: 07334-1842, 07334-1842, G234.6358+00.8, IRAS 0733-1842, IRAS 07334-1842.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("113.9206203","-18.8163715","G234.641+0.834","G234.641+0.834","07334-1842, 07334-1842, G234.6358+00.8, IRAS 0733-1842, IRAS 07334-1842","0")