The nearest found maser object is G231.901-2.137 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 19 10 -17 49 27 (109.7929170 -17.8243000)
Mean object l, b: 231.9006 -2.1374

Maser object G231.901-2.137

Other names: 07169-1743, G231.9005-02.1, G231.9005-02.1378, 1349, IRAS 07169-1743.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("109.7929170","-17.8243000","G231.901-2.137","G231.901-2.137","07169-1743, G231.9005-02.1, G231.9005-02.1378, 1349, IRAS 07169-1743","0")