The nearest found maser object is G230.462-20.342 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 05 45 -24 11 44 (91.4400485 -24.1957830)
Mean object l, b: 230.4617 -20.3415

Maser object G230.462-20.342

Other names: IRAS 06036-2411, S Lep, S Lep, S LEP.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH

display_aladin("91.4400485","-24.1957830","G230.462-20.342","G230.462-20.342","IRAS 06036-2411, S Lep, S Lep, S LEP","0")