The nearest found maser object is G23.955+0.151 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 34 24 -07 54 47 (278.6037500 -7.9133330)
Mean object l, b: 23.9546 0.1511

Maser object G23.955+0.151

Other names: 02395+0016, 183141.9-075706, 18317-0757, G023.954+0.153, G023.9548+00.1494, G023.955+00.150, G23.949+0.163, G23.960+0.137, G23.96+0.15, 18317-0757, G23.96+0.17, G23.96+0.15.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("278.6037500","-7.9133330","G23.955+0.151","G23.955+0.151","02395+0016, 183141.9-075706, 18317-0757, G023.954+0.153, G023.9548+00.1494, G023.955+00.150, G23.949+0.163, G23.960+0.137, G23.96+0.15, 18317-0757, G23.96+0.17, G23.96+0.15","0")