The nearest found maser object is G23.877+4.210 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 19 46 -06 05 51 (274.9454640 -6.0976150)
Mean object l, b: 23.8765 4.2099

Maser object G23.877+4.210

Other names: L466.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("274.9454640","-6.0976150","G23.877+4.210","G23.877+4.210","L466","0")