The nearest found maser object is G23.649+1.508 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 28 59 -07 33 24 (277.2475000 -7.5569440)
Mean object l, b: 23.6493 1.5076

Maser object G23.649+1.508

Other names: IRAS 18262-0735, IRAS 18262-0735A, OH023.651+01.506.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("277.2475000","-7.5569440","G23.649+1.508","G23.649+1.508","IRAS 18262-0735, IRAS 18262-0735A, OH023.651+01.506","0")