The nearest found maser object is G23.484+0.097 (offset by 3.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 33 44 -08 21 24 (278.4337500 -8.3566670)
Mean object l, b: 23.4842 0.0961
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G23.484+0.097

Other names: 023.484+0.097, 18310-0825, 23.48+0.08, 23.481+0.092, 23.49+0.08, G023.483+0.096, G23.4838+0.0963, G 23.484+0.097, G23.484+0.097, 23.49+0.08, 3895, D85, G023.484+0.097, G23.48+0.10, BGPS3086, G23.484-00.097, G23.49+0.08.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("278.4337500","-8.3566670","G23.484+0.097","G23.484+0.097","023.484+0.097, 18310-0825, 23.48+0.08, 23.481+0.092, 23.49+0.08, G023.483+0.096, G23.4838+0.0963, G 23.484+0.097, G23.484+0.097, 23.49+0.08, 3895, D85, G023.484+0.097, G23.48+0.10, BGPS3086, G23.484-00.097, G23.49+0.08","0")