The nearest found maser object is G23.472+1.596 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 28 20 -07 40 22 (277.0855930 -7.6728410)
Mean object l, b: 23.4721 1.596

Maser object G23.472+1.596

Other names: 18256-0742.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("277.0855930","-7.6728410","G23.472+1.596","G23.472+1.596","18256-0742","0")