The nearest found maser object is G23.200-0.000 (offset by 12.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 33 32 -08 39 13 (278.3846395 -8.6538145)
Mean object l, b: 23.1974 0.0022

Maser object G23.200-0.000

Other names: 18308-0841, 3795, D34, 18308-0841, BGPS3016, 18308-0841, G23.2+0.02.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("278.3846395","-8.6538145","G23.200-0.000","G23.200-0.000","18308-0841, 3795, D34, 18308-0841, BGPS3016, 18308-0841, G23.2+0.02","0")