The nearest found maser object is G228.991-4.621 (offset by 2.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 04 21 -16 23 17 (106.0877080 -16.3881945)
Mean object l, b: 228.9916 -4.6213

Maser object G228.991-4.621

Other names: CB 54, IRAS 07020-1618, [YMT96] CB 54 2, G228.99-4.62.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("106.0877080","-16.3881945","G228.991-4.621","G228.991-4.621","CB 54, IRAS 07020-1618, [YMT96] CB 54 2, G228.99-4.62","0")