The nearest found maser object is G224.986+28.417 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 08 53 33 +03 04 08 (133.3909060 3.0690825)
Mean object l, b: 224.9858 28.4168

Maser object G224.986+28.417

Other names: 1340, IRAS08509+0315 npl, S Hya, IRAS 08509+0315, S Hya, S Hya.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH +SiO

display_aladin("133.3909060","3.0690825","G224.986+28.417","G224.986+28.417","1340, IRAS08509+0315 npl, S Hya, IRAS 08509+0315, S Hya, S Hya","0")