The nearest found maser object is G220.463-0.602 (offset by 2.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 07 03 05 -06 58 27 (105.7712500 -6.9744440)
Mean object l, b: 220.4631 -0.6012

Maser object G220.463-0.602

Other names: 07006-0654, 07006-0654, G220.4587-00.6081, IRAS 07006-0654, WB939, G220.4587-00.6081.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("105.7712500","-6.9744440","G220.463-0.602","G220.463-0.602","07006-0654, 07006-0654, G220.4587-00.6081, IRAS 07006-0654, WB939, G220.4587-00.6081","0")