The nearest found maser object is G22.435-0.169 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 32 43 -09 24 33 (278.1826250 -9.4092220)
Mean object l, b: 22.4353 -0.1693
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G22.435-0.169

Other names: 022.435-0.169, 18290-0924, 22.43-0.16, 22.43-0.17, 22.435-0.169, 22.44-0.18, 22.45-0.17, G022.435-0.169, G 22.435-0.169, G22.435-0.169, G22.4356-0.1684, 22.435-0.169, G22.435-0.169, G22.435-0.170-1665A, G22.435-0.170-1665B, G22.45-0.17, 22.44-0.18, G022.436-00.171, 22.45-0.17, 3642, 3643, 3648, D53, G022.435-0.169, G22.43-0.17, G22.435-00.169.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("278.1826250","-9.4092220","G22.435-0.169","G22.435-0.169","022.435-0.169, 18290-0924, 22.43-0.16, 22.43-0.17, 22.435-0.169, 22.44-0.18, 22.45-0.17, G022.435-0.169, G 22.435-0.169, G22.435-0.169, G22.4356-0.1684, 22.435-0.169, G22.435-0.169, G22.435-0.170-1665A, G22.435-0.170-1665B, G22.45-0.17, 22.44-0.18, G022.436-00.171, 22.45-0.17, 3642, 3643, 3648, D53, G022.435-0.169, G22.43-0.17, G22.435-00.169","0")