The nearest found maser object is G22.043-0.608 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 33 34 -09 57 35 (278.3941460 -9.9599720)
Mean object l, b: 22.0427 -0.6085

Maser object G22.043-0.608

Other names: G0220425, G22.04-0.61, G22.043-0.608-1612A, G22.043-0.608-1612B, G22.043-0.608-1665A, OH022.043-00.608, OH22.1-0.6, OH22.0-0.6.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH -SiO

display_aladin("278.3941460","-9.9599720","G22.043-0.608","G22.043-0.608","G0220425, G22.04-0.61, G22.043-0.608-1612A, G22.043-0.608-1612B, G22.043-0.608-1665A, OH022.043-00.608, OH22.1-0.6, OH22.0-0.6","0")