The nearest found maser object is G214.503-11.019 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 14 53 -06 22 42 (93.7212140 -6.3785260)
Mean object l, b: 214.5025 -11.0186

Maser object G214.503-11.019

Other names: 06124-0621.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("93.7212140","-6.3785260","G214.503-11.019","G214.503-11.019","06124-0621","0")