The nearest found maser object is G214.494-1.810 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 47 50 -02 12 53 (101.9598720 -2.2150000)
Mean object l, b: 214.4938 -1.81

Maser object G214.494-1.810

Other names: (81) IRAS 06453-0209, G214.4934-01.8, G214.4934-01.8103A, IRAS 06453-0209, S287-north, G214.4934-01.8103A, S287N.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("101.9598720","-2.2150000","G214.494-1.810","G214.494-1.810","(81) IRAS 06453-0209, G214.4934-01.8, G214.4934-01.8103A, IRAS 06453-0209, S287-north, G214.4934-01.8103A, S287N","0")